Il sito utilizza cookie proprietari tecnici e consente l’installazione di cookie di terze parti. I cookie non sono utilizzati dal sito per fini di profilazione. Cliccando su OK, l’utente accetta l’utilizzo dei cookie di terze parti.



     
     
       Il nostro tempo al vostro servizio


INFOELETT

ENGINEERING

Privacy app mobile

Privacy Policy of APP MNVIDEOPRODUCTIONS

This Application collects some Personal Data from its Users.

Policy summary

Personal Data collected for the following purposes and using the following services:

    • Device permissions for Personal Data access

      • Device permissions for Personal Data access

        Personal Data: Camera permission

Full policy

Data Controller and Owner

Types of Data collected

Among the types of Personal Data that this Application collects, by itself or through third parties, there are: Camera permission.

Other Personal Data collected may be described in other sections of this privacy policy or by dedicated explanation text contextually with the Data collection.
The Personal Data may be freely provided by the User, or collected automatically when using this Application.
Any use of Cookies - or of other tracking tools - by this Application or by the owners of third party services used by this Application, unless stated otherwise, serves to identify Users and remember their preferences, for the sole purpose of providing the service required by the User.
Failure to provide certain Personal Data may make it impossible for this Application to provide its services.

Users are responsible for any Personal Data of third parties obtained, published or shared through this Application and confirm that they have the third party's consent to provide the Data to the Owner.

Mode and place of processing the Data

Methods of processing

The Data Controller processes the Data of Users in a proper manner and shall take appropriate security measures to prevent unauthorized access, disclosure, modification, or unauthorized destruction of the Data.
The Data processing is carried out using computers and/or IT enabled tools, following organizational procedures and modes strictly related to the purposes indicated. In addition to the Data Controller, in some cases, the Data may be accessible to certain types of persons in charge, involved with the operation of the site (administration, sales, marketing, legal, system administration) or external parties (such as third party technical service providers, mail carriers, hosting providers, IT companies, communications agencies) appointed, if necessary, as Data Processors by the Owner. The updated list of these parties may be requested from the Data Controller at any time.

Place

The Data is processed at the Data Controller's operating offices and in any other places where the parties involved with the processing are located. For further information, please contact the Data Controller.

Retention time

The Data is kept for the time necessary to provide the service requested by the User, or stated by the purposes outlined in this document, and the User can always request that the Data Controller suspend or remove the data.

The use of the collected Data

The Data concerning the User is collected to allow the Owner to provide its services, as well as for the following purposes: Device permissions for Personal Data access.

The Personal Data used for each purpose is outlined in the specific sections of this document.

Device permissions for Personal Data access

This Application requests certain permissions from Users that allow it to access the User's device Data as described below.

By default, these permissions must be granted by the User before the respective information can be accessed. Once the permission has been given, it can be revoked by the User at any time. In order to revoke these permissions, Users may refer to the device settings or contact the Owner for support at the contact details provided in the present document.
The exact procedure for controlling app permissions may be dependent on the User's device and software.

Please note that the revoking of such permissions might impact the proper functioning of this Application.

If User grants any of the permissions listed below, the respective Personal Data may be processed (i.e accessed to, modified or removed) by this Application.

Camera permission

Used for accessing the camera or capturing images and video from the device.

Detailed information on the processing of Personal Data

Personal Data is collected for the following purposes and using the following services:

  • Device permissions for Personal Data access

    This Application requests certain permissions from Users that allow it to access the User's device Data as described below.

    Device permissions for Personal Data access (This Application)

    This Application requests certain permissions from Users that allow it to access the User's device Data as summarized here and described within this document.

    Personal Data collected: Camera permission.

Additional information about Data collection and processing

Legal action

The User's Personal Data may be used for legal purposes by the Data Controller, in Court or in the stages leading to possible legal action arising from improper use of this Application or the related services.
The User declares to be aware that the Data Controller may be required to reveal personal data upon request of public authorities.

Additional information about User's Personal Data

In addition to the information contained in this privacy policy, this Application may provide the User with additional and contextual information concerning particular services or the collection and processing of Personal Data upon request.

System logs and maintenance

For operation and maintenance purposes, this Application and any third party services may collect files that record interaction with this Application (System logs) or use for this purpose other Personal Data (such as IP Address).

Information not contained in this policy

More details concerning the collection or processing of Personal Data may be requested from the Data Controller at any time. Please see the contact information at the beginning of this document.

The rights of Users

Users have the right, at any time, to know whether their Personal Data has been stored and can consult the Data Controller to learn about their contents and origin, to verify their accuracy or to ask for them to be supplemented, cancelled, updated or corrected, or for their transformation into anonymous format or to block any data held in violation of the law, as well as to oppose their treatment for any and all legitimate reasons. Requests should be sent to the Data Controller at the contact information set out above.

This Application does not support “Do Not Track” requests.
To determine whether any of the third party services it uses honor the “Do Not Track” requests, please read their privacy policies.

Changes to this privacy policy

The Data Controller reserves the right to make changes to this privacy policy at any time by giving notice to its Users on this page. It is strongly recommended to check this page often, referring to the date of the last modification listed at the bottom. If a User objects to any of the changes to the Policy, the User must cease using this Application and can request that the Data Controller remove the Personal Data. Unless stated otherwise, the then-current privacy policy applies to all Personal Data the Data Controller has about Users.

Information about this privacy policy

The Data Controller is responsible for this privacy policy, prepared starting from the modules provided by Iubenda and hosted on Iubenda's servers.

 

Definitions and legal references

Personal Data (or Data)

Any information regarding a natural person, a legal person, an institution or an association, which is, or can be, identified, even indirectly, by reference to any other information, including a personal identification number.

Usage Data

Information collected automatically from this Application (or third party services employed in this Application), which can include: the IP addresses or domain names of the computers utilized by the Users who use this Application, the URI addresses (Uniform Resource Identifier), the time of the request, the method utilized to submit the request to the server, the size of the file received in response, the numerical code indicating the status of the server's answer (successful outcome, error, etc.), the country of origin, the features of the browser and the operating system utilized by the User, the various time details per visit (e.g., the time spent on each page within the Application) and the details about the path followed within the Application with special reference to the sequence of pages visited, and other parameters about the device operating system and/or the User's IT environment.

User

The individual using this Application, which must coincide with or be authorized by the Data Subject, to whom the Personal Data refers.

Data Subject

The legal or natural person to whom the Personal Data refers.

Data Processor (or Data Supervisor)

The natural person, legal person, public administration or any other body, association or organization authorized by the Data Controller to process the Personal Data in compliance with this privacy policy.

Data Controller (or Owner)

The natural person, legal person, public administration or any other body, association or organization with the right, also jointly with another Data Controller, to make decisions regarding the purposes, and the methods of processing of Personal Data and the means used, including the security measures concerning the operation and use of this Application. The Data Controller, unless otherwise specified, is the Owner of this Application.

This Application

The hardware or software tool by which the Personal Data of the User is collected.


Legal information

Notice to European Users: this privacy statement has been prepared in fulfillment of the obligations under Art. 10 of EC Directive n. 95/46/EC, and under the provisions of Directive 2002/58/EC, as revised by Directive 2009/136/EC, on the subject of Cookies.

This privacy policy relates solely to this Application.

Informativa Generale
Informativa ai sensi dell'art. 13 del Decreto Legislativo 30 giugno 2003 n° 196
La presente Informativa è destinata ai VISITATORI dei Siti web che usano "ShinyStat™ Free" e "servizi gratuiti".

Con l'entrata in vigore del Decreto Legislativo 30 giugno 2003 n° 196, recante disposizioni per la tutela delle persone e di altri soggetti rispetto al trattamento dei dati personali, la Shiny S.r.l., con sede legale in Milano, Piazza Grandi 19/9, 20129 (MI) di seguito Shiny, in qualità di «titolare» del trattamento, è tenuta a fornire alcune informazioni riguardanti l'utilizzo dei dati personali.
Per quanto attiene i dati personali in possesso della Shiny gli stessi sono raccolti direttamente presso l'interessato, mentre i dati di navigazione dei siti che utilizzano i servizi "ShinyStat™ Free" e "servizi gratuiti" vengono processati tramite il codice di funzionamento posizionato sui siti stessi.
Tutti i dati raccolti verranno ovviamente trattati con riservatezza e nel rispetto della normativa vigente.
La Shiny si impegna a trattare i dati personali in modo lecito e secondo correttezza; a raccoglierli e registrarli per scopi determinati, espliciti e legittimi ed ad utilizzarli in altre operazioni del trattamento in termini non incompatibili con tali scopi.
Si impegna, altresì, ad adoperarsi perché essi siano aggiornati, pertinenti, completi e non eccedenti rispetto alle finalità per le quali sono raccolti o successivamente trattati ed a conservarli in una forma che consenta l'identificazione dell'interessato per un periodo di tempo non superiore a quello necessario agli scopi per i quali essi sono stati raccolti o successivamente trattati.
Le precisiamo che la Shiny non effettua il trattamento dati definiti dal Decreto Legislativo 30 giugno 2003 n° 196 come «sensibili».
L'art. 4, comma 1 lettera d) del Decreto Legislativo 30 giugno 2003 n° 196 definisce dati «sensibili», i dati personali idonei a rivelare l'origine razziale ed etnica, le convinzioni religiose, filosofiche o di altro genere, le opinioni politiche, l'adesione a partiti, sindacati, associazioni od organizzazioni a carattere religioso, filosofico, politico o sindacale, nonché i dati personali idonei a rivelare lo stato di salute e la vita sessuale.
Tali dati possono essere oggetto di trattamento solo con il consenso scritto dell'interessato e previa autorizzazione del Garante, nell'osservanza dei presupposti e dei limiti stabiliti dal Decreto Legislativo 30 giugno 2003 n° 196, nonché dalla legge e dai regolamenti.
La tecnologia sviluppata da Shiny permette di rilevare il flusso degli accessi al sito Web, che utilizza il sistema di analytics ShinyStat senza l'utilizzo di strumenti che permettano l'identificazione personale degli individui poiché ShinyStat anonimizza tutti i dati e aggrega gli stessi nei vari report senza mantenere sui propri server alcun log completo o indirizzo IP completo o qualsiasi altro elemento che possa ricondurre in modo diretto all'identità dell'individuo che effettua la navigazione del sito.
La metodologia utilizzata per la raccolta dei dati è, infatti, in grado di fornire solamente informazioni riguardanti il Paese di provenienza, le caratteristiche del browser e del sistema operativo utilizzati dal visitatore, le varie connotazioni temporali della visita (ad esempio il tempo di permanenza su ciascuna pagina) e i dettagli relativi all'itinerario seguito all'interno del sito con particolare riferimento alla sequenza delle pagine consultate.
Non è in alcun modo possibile risalire all'identità del VISITATORE in quanto le rilevazioni vengono effettuate in tempo reale. Tutti i dati rilevati vengono conservati sui server di Shiny nella sola forma aggregata.
Per vedere nel dettaglio il sistema di anonimizzazione ShinyStat potete consultare la relativa pagina: http://www.shinystat.com/it/anonimizzazione.html

Definizioni utili alla comprensione della normativa sulla Privacy.
Il VISITATORE è colui che, navigando in Rete, effettua autonomamente, attraverso il proprio browser, la richiesta della pagina di un sito sul quale è inserito il codice HTML di ShinyStat.
L'UTENTE è colui che utilizza il servizio ShinyStat nella versione gratuita, o a pagamento, per analizzare le visite al proprio sito.
Il COOKIE è il codice numerico univoco assegnato in modo casuale al browser del VISITATORE durante ogni sessione di visita al sito Web. Lo stesso VISITATORE, a norma di legge, ha facoltà di disabilitare questa funzione, impedendo di fatto la suddetta operazione di assegnazione.
Per saperne di più sull'utilizzo dei cookie dei servizi gratuiti di Shiny S.r.l., vi invitiamo a visitare l'informativa estesa circa la nostra Cookie Policy disponibile alla pagina http://www.shinystat.com/it/informativa_cookie_free.html.
Possibilità e procedura di esclusione dalle rilevazioni statistiche aggregate: c.d. OPT-OUT.
Qualora il navigatore desideri rendere non rilevabili i dati di navigazione trattati da Shiny, può effettuare l'opt-out cliccando sul link qui di seguito indicato: http://www.shinystat.com/it/opt-out_free.html
Per quanti effettueranno l'opt-out, ShinyStat™ non raccoglierà alcun dato statistico riguardante la navigazione. Se l'utente utilizza browser o dispositivi diversi per accedere ai Siti Internet (computer, smartphone, tablet, etc.), occorre eseguire l'opt-out per ciascun browser su ciascun dispositivo per il quale desideri disattivare i cookie di analytics rilasciati da ShinyStat™.

In merito a tali cookie, precisiamo che i sistemi di analytics ShinyStat™ hanno un meccanismo di anonimizzazione dell'indirizzo IP e di aggregazione dei dati relativi al file di log. Il meccanismo di anonimizzazione consente di evitare la richiesta del preventivo consenso degli utenti (cd. "Informativa breve") all'installazione dei cookie, poiché si tratta di cookie con finalità esclusivamente statistiche a fini di ottimizzazione del sito (e non di profilazione o marketing), che non consentono in alcun modo di risalire alla identità del singolo visitatore, secondo quanto indicato nel provvedimento generale (doc. web n. 3118884) del Garante per la protezione dei dati personali, pubblicato sulla Gazzetta Ufficiale n. 126 del 3 giugno 2014, registro dei provvedimenti n. 229 dell'8 maggio 2014 in materia di Cookie, recante "Individuazione delle modalità semplificate per l'informativa e l'acquisizione del consenso per l'uso dei cookie".
In tal caso, i cookie c.d. "analytics" sono utilizzati solo ed esclusivamente per raccogliere informazioni in forma aggregata e anonima sul numero di utenti e su come questi visitano il sito web.
In ogni caso, il gestore del sito è tenuto ad aggiornare opportunamente le pagine del proprio sito web dedicate alla informativa sulla privacy e sui cookie, specificando che i cookie di analytics di terze parti rilasciati da Shiny sono installati sul sito per raccogliere dati sulla navigazione degli utenti solo ed esclusivamente in forma anonima e aggregata, indicando il link alla presente informativa resa ai sensi dell'art. 13 del Codice nella presente pagina: http://www.shinystat.com/it/informativa_privacy_generale_free.html e specificando che il visitatore può impedire la memorizzazione dei cookie modificando opportunamente le impostazioni del proprio browser o cliccando sull'apposito link per attivare l'opt-out (in questa pagina indicato).

Riferimenti utili per i VISITATORI dei Siti web che usano "ShinyStat™ Free" e "servizi gratuiti":
PRIVACY GENERALE SHINYSTAT FREE E SERVIZI GRATUITI: http://www.shinystat.com/it/informativa_privacy_generale_free.html
INFORMATIVA SUI COOKIE SHINYSTAT FREE E SERVIZI GRATUITI: http://www.shinystat.com/it/informativa_cookie_free.html
OPT-OUT SHINYSTAT FREE E SERVIZI GRATUITI: http://www.shinystat.com/it/opt-out_free.html

In relazione alle indicate finalità, il trattamento dei dati personali avviene mediante strumenti manuali, informatici e telematici con logiche strettamente correlate alle finalità stesse e, comunque, in modo da garantire la sicurezza e la riservatezza dei dati stessi.
In ogni caso la protezione dei dati personali è assicurata dalla Shiny.
Per lo svolgimento della sua attività la Shiny comunicherà i dati personali degli interessati solo ed esclusivamente ai destinatari della comunicazione strettamente collegati alle finalità del trattamento ed ai soggetti ai quali la comunicazione è obbligatoria per legge.
I soggetti appartenenti alle categorie ai quali i dati possono essere comunicati utilizzeranno i dati in qualità di "titolari" ai sensi della legge, in piena autonomia, essendo estranei all'originario trattamento effettuato presso la Shiny.
Informiamo, inoltre, che l'art. 7 del Decreto Legislativo 30 giugno 2003 n° 196 conferisce ai cittadini l'esercizio di specifici diritti.

1. L'interessato ha diritto di ottenere la conferma dell'esistenza o meno di dati personali che lo riguardano, anche se non ancora registrati, e la loro comunicazione in forma intelligibile.

2. L'interessato ha diritto di ottenere l'indicazione:
a) dell'origine dei dati personali;
b) delle finalità e modalità del trattamento;
c) della logica applicata in caso di trattamento effettuato con l'ausilio di strumenti elettronici;
d) degli estremi identificativi del titolare, dei responsabili e del rappresentante designato ai sensi dell'articolo 5, comma 2;
e) dei soggetti o delle categorie di soggetti ai quali i dati personali possono essere comunicati o che possono venirne a conoscenza in qualità di rappresentante designato nel territorio dello Stato, di responsabili o incaricati.

3. L'interessato ha diritto di ottenere:
a) l'aggiornamento, la rettificazione ovvero, quando vi ha interesse, l'integrazione dei dati;
b) la cancellazione, la trasformazione in forma anonima o il blocco dei dati trattati in violazione di legge, compresi quelli di cui non è necessaria la conservazione in relazione agli scopi per i quali i dati sono stati raccolti o successivamente trattati;
c) l'attestazione che le operazioni di cui alle lettere a) e b) sono state portate a conoscenza, anche per quanto riguarda il loro contenuto, di coloro ai quali i dati sono stati comunicati o diffusi, eccettuato il caso in cui tale adempimento si rivela impossibile o comporta un impiego di mezzi manifestamente sproporzionato rispetto al diritto tutelato.

4. L'interessato ha diritto di opporsi, in tutto o in parte:
a) per motivi legittimi al trattamento dei dati personali che lo riguardano, ancorché pertinenti allo scopo della raccolta;
b) Trattamento di dati personali che lo riguardano a fini di invio di materiale pubblicitario o di vendita diretta o per il compimento di ricerche di mercato o di comunicazione commerciale

Ulteriori informazioni potranno essere richieste direttamente presso la Shiny S.r.l., con sede legale in Milano, Piazza Grandi 19/9, 20129 (MI), oppure via email a Questo indirizzo email è protetto dagli spambots. È necessario abilitare JavaScript per vederlo..

 

Per quanto riguarda il pulsante di facebook fare riferimento a questo link

Per quanto riguarda linkedin fare riferimento a questo link

Per quanto riguarda yoytube fare riferimento a questo link

General Information
Information about the article. 13 of Legislative Decree 30 June 2003 n ° 196
This Notice is intended to VISITORS of web sites that use "ShinyStat ™ Free" and "free".

With the entry into force of Legislative Decree 30 June 2003 No. 196, containing provisions for the protection of persons and other subjects regarding the processing of personal data, Shiny Srl, headquartered in Milan, Piazza Grandi 19/9, 20129 (MI) below Shiny, as "owner" of the treatment, it is required to provide certain information regarding the use of personal data.
As regards personal data in the possession of Shiny they are collected directly from the individual, while the navigation data for the sites that use the services "ShinyStat ™ Free" and "free" are processed by the operating code located on sites.
All data collected will of course be treated confidentially and in accordance with local regulations.
The Shiny promises to process personal data lawfully and fairly; to collect and register them for specific, explicit and legitimate purposes and to use them in other processing operations in terms not incompatible with such purposes.
It also undertakes to work because they are up to date, relevant and not excessive in relation to the purposes for which they were collected and subsequently processed and to store them in a form which permits identification of data for a period of time not exceeding that necessary for the purposes for which they were collected and subsequently processed.
All that Shiny do not process any data that the Legislative Decree 30 June 2003 No. 196 as "sensitive".
Article. 4, paragraph 1, letter d) of Legislative Decree 30 June 2003 n ° 196 defines as "sensitive", the personal data that could reveal racial or ethnic origin, religious, philosophical or other beliefs, political opinions, 'membership in political parties, unions, associations or organizations of religious, philosophical, political or trade union membership and personal data disclosing health and sex life.
This data can be processed only with the written consent and approval of the Guarantor, subject to the conditions and limitations set by the Legislative Decree 30 June 2003 n ° 196, as well as by law and regulations.
The technology developed by Shiny allows to detect the flow of access to the website, using the system of analytics ShinyStat without the use of tools that allow personal identification of individuals as ShinyStat anonymizes all the data and aggregates the same in the various reports without keeping any logs on its servers or complete full IP address or any other element that can bring directly to the identity of the individual making the navigation of the site.
The methodology used for the collection of data is, in fact, can provide only information about the country of origin, the features of the browser and operating system used by the visitor, the various time details per visit (for instance the time spent on each page) and the details about the path followed within the site with special reference to the sequence of pages.
It is not no way to trace the identity CALLER as the surveys are carried out in real time. All data collected are stored on the servers of Shiny in aggregate form only.
To see in detail the system of anonymisation ShinyStat you can refer to the page: http://www.shinystat.com/it/anonimizzazione.html

Definitions useful for the understanding of the privacy policy.
The VISITOR is someone who, surfing the Net, make yourself, through your browser, the page request for a site on which you inserted the HTML code ShinyStat.
USER is someone that uses the ShinyStat service in the free version, or paid, to analyze visits to its site.
The COOKIE is the unique numerical code randomly assigned to the VISITOR's browser during each visit session to the Web site. The same VISITOR, by law, has the right to disable this function, thereby preventing the aforementioned transaction assignment.
To learn more about the use of cookies from the free services of Shiny Srl, please visit the wide information about our Cookie Policy available at http://www.shinystat.com/it/informativa_cookie_free.html.
Possibility and procedure for excluding statistical aggregate: cd OPT-OUT.
If the browser you want to make undetectable navigation data processed by Shiny, can make the opt-out by clicking the link below: http://www.shinystat.com/it/opt-out_free.html
For those who will carry out the opt-out, ShinyStat ™ will not collect any statistical data on navigation. If you use different browsers or devices to access the Internet Sites (computer, smartphone, tablet, etc.), you must perform the opt-out for each browser on each device for which you wish to disable cookies for analytics issued by ShinyStat ™.

About these cookies, we point out that systems analytics ShinyStat ™ have a mechanism of IP anonymisation and aggregation of the data relating to the log file. The mechanism anonymity prevents the budget request consent of users (cd. "Informative short") the installation of cookies, since it is exclusively devoted cookie statistics for site optimization (and not profiling or marketing ), which do not allow in any way to trace the identity of the individual visitor, as indicated in the general provision (doc. web n. 3118884) of the Authority for the Protection of Personal Data, published in the Official Gazette no. 126 of June 3, 2014, record of the action n. 229 of 8 May 2014 regarding Cookies, entitled "Identification of simplified procedures for the information and the acquisition of consent for the use of cookies."
In that case, cookies SO-CALLED "Analytics" are used only to gather information in an aggregated and anonymous on the number of users and how they visit the website.
In any case, the site manager must update the appropriate pages of its website dedicated to information about privacy and cookies, specifying that the third-party analytics cookies issued by Shiny are installed on the site to collect data on the navigation Users exclusively in anonymous and aggregate form, indicating the link to this information provided pursuant to section. 13 of the Code in this page: http://www.shinystat.com/it/informativa_privacy_generale_free.html and specifying that the visitor can prevent the storage of cookies by modifying the settings on your browser or by clicking on the link to activate ' opt-out (on this page is indicated).

Useful references for VISITORS of the Websites that use "ShinyStat ™ Free" and "free services":
PRIVACY GENERAL Shinystat FREE AND FREE SERVICES: http://www.shinystat.com/it/informativa_privacy_generale_free.html
INFORMATION ON COOKIES Shinystat FREE AND FREE SERVICES: http://www.shinystat.com/it/informativa_cookie_free.html
OPT-OUT Shinystat FREE AND FREE SERVICES: http://www.shinystat.com/it/opt-out_free.html

In relation to the stated purposes, the processing of personal data takes place through manual, computer and electronic logic strictly related to the purposes and, in any case, to ensure the security and confidentiality of data.
In any case, the protection of personal data is guaranteed by Shiny.
In carrying out its activities, Shiny communicate the personal data of the persons concerned only and exclusively to recipients of the communications strictly connected for purposes of processing and to persons to whom the communication is obligatory by law.
The subjects belonging to the categories to which the data can be communicated, will use these data as "owners" under the law, in full autonomy, being extraneous to the treatment carried out by Shiny.
Please also be advised that Article. 7 of Legislative Decree 30 June 2003 No. 196 gives citizens the exercise of specific rights.

1. You have the right to obtain confirmation of the existence of personal data concerning him, even if not yet registered, and their communication in intelligible form.

2. You have the right to obtain information:
a) source of personal data;
b) the purposes and methods of treatment;
c) the logic applied in case of treatment with the help of electronic means;
d) the identity of the owner, manager and the representative appointed under article 5, paragraph 2;
e) subjects or categories of persons to whom the data may be communicated or who can learn about them as appointed representative in the State, managers or agents.

3. You have the right to:
a) updating, rectification or, when interested, integration of data;
b) the cancellation, anonymization or blocking of data processed unlawfully, including data that need not be kept for the purposes for which the data were collected or subsequently processed;
c) confirmation that the operations in letters a) and b) have been notified, also as regards their content, of those to whom the data were communicated or disseminated, unless this requirement impossible or involves the use of means clearly disproportionate to the protected right.

4. You have the right to object, in whole or in part:
a) for legitimate reasons to the processing of personal data, pertinent for collection purposes;
b) Treatment of personal data for purposes of sending advertising materials or direct sales or for carrying out market research or commercial communication

Further information can be obtained directly from Shiny Srl, headquartered in Milan, Piazza Grandi 19/9, 20129 (MI), or by email to Questo indirizzo email è protetto dagli spambots. È necessario abilitare JavaScript per vederlo..

 

As for the button Facebook refer to this link

As for the button Linkedin refer to this link

As for the button Youtube refer to this link